Available courses

AIUBOO10 - Upgrading classes

  • Teacher: Boncompagni Eric
  • Teacher: Frendo Pierre
  • Teacher: Lavoir Anne-Violette
  • Teacher: malausa thibaut
  • Teacher: Mandon Karine
  • Teacher: Poirie Marylene
  • Teacher: Quentin Michael
  • Teacher: Zurletto Laetitia

AIQDSC11 - Basic Probability

  • Teacher: Malot Christine

AIEFS102 - ECUE Professional project

  • Teacher: Dikidjian Claire
  • Teacher: Rouquier Celine
  • Teacher: Topin Jeremie

AIEFS101 - ECUE Languages

  • Teacher: Rouquier Celine
  • Teacher: Topin Jeremie
  • Teacher: Whyte Shona

AIEFS100 - ECUE Flavor & Fragrance industry

  • Teacher: Nassiri Franck
  • Teacher: Reyt Quentin
  • Teacher: Rouquier Celine
  • Teacher: Topin Jeremie

AIUSMA39 - Educational computing 2

  • Teacher: Galindo Luis
  • Teacher: Galindo Luis
  • Teacher: Kurmen Ginna
  • Teacher: Lefevre Saint-Clair
  • Teacher: Romero Margarida
  • Teacher: Vieville Thierry

AIUSMA34 - Digital Expertise II

  • Teacher: Kurmen Ginna
  • Teacher: Lefevre Saint-Clair
  • Teacher: Vieville Thierry

AIUSMA20 - Internship

  • Teacher: Garelli Christophe
  • Teacher: Kurmen Ginna
  • Teacher: Lefevre Saint-Clair
  • Teacher: Romero Margarida
  • Teacher: Vieville Thierry
  • Teacher: VIEVILLE Thierry

AIUSMA19 - Educational computing 1

  • Teacher: Kurmen Ginna
  • Teacher: Lefevre Saint-Clair
  • Teacher: Vieville Thierry

AIUSMA14 - Digital expertise 1

  • Teacher: Kurmen Ginna
  • Teacher: Lefevre Saint-Clair
  • Teacher: Vieville Thierry
  • Teacher: VIEVILLE Thierry

AIURKS36 - Special topics

  • Teacher: Bradbury Yael
  • Teacher: Den Auwer Christophe

AIURKS31 - Flood risks management

  • Teacher: Berolo Wanda
  • Teacher: Bradbury Yael
  • Teacher: Di Bernardino Elena
  • Teacher: Fox Dennis

AIURKS17 - Elements of Mathematics

  • Teacher: Bradbury Yael
  • Teacher: Djema Walid
  • Teacher: Grognard Frederic

AIURKS13 - Principles of Ecology

  • Teacher: Ben-Lamine Emna
  • Teacher: Bottein Marie-Yasmine
  • Teacher: Bottin Lorraine
  • Teacher: Bradbury Yael
  • Teacher: Derijard Benoit
  • Teacher: Raybaud Virginie
  • Teacher: Vanmaele Sofie

AIURKS12 - Environmental Chemistry

  • Teacher: Beccia Maria-Rosa
  • Teacher: Bradbury Yael
  • Teacher: Creff Gaelle
  • Teacher: Den Auwer Christophe
  • Teacher: Le Gourrierec Manon

AIUMOD56 - Reasoning and decision making

  • Teacher: Attanasi Giuseppe
  • Teacher: Bourgeois Chloe
  • Teacher: Festre Agnes
  • Teacher: Guerci Eric

AIUMOD55 - Knowledge, intelligence and expertise

  • Teacher: Bourgeois Chloe
  • Teacher: Gobet Fernand
  • Teacher: Gobet Fernand
  • Teacher: Lavigne Frederic
  • Teacher: Mathy Fabien
  • Teacher: Rodriguez Laurent

AIUMOD13 - Behavioral and cognitive neuroscience

  • Teacher: Bethus Ingrid
  • Teacher: Capitano Fabrizio
  • Teacher: Guyon Alice
  • Teacher: Reynaud-Bouret Patricia

AIQMOD15 - Bootcamp - Linear algebra

  • Teacher: Administrateur LMS 21/22
  • Teacher: Bethus Ingrid
  • Teacher: Bourgeois Chloe
  • Teacher: Krupa Martin
  • Teacher: Reynaud-Bouret Patricia

AIQMOD14 - Bootcamp - Dynamical systems

  • Teacher: Bethus Ingrid
  • Teacher: Krupa Martin